Friday, June 3, 2011

Steve Nash ethnicity

What ethnicity is Steve Nash the basketball player?
Steve Nash ethnicity is White - English, Welsh.

:Mini Biography:
Born: Feb 7, 1974
Height: 6-3 / 1.91
Weight: 178 lbs. / 80.7 kg.
College: Santa Clara

○○○ ○○○

Derrick Rose ethnicity

What is Derrick Rose's ethnicity/racial background?
Derrick Rose ethnicity is Black - Asian. //// Maybe; Cape Verdean (Portuguese/Creole).

Derrick Martell Rose was born in Chicago, Illinois in October 4, 1988 (age 23)
His height is 192 cm.
What is derrick rose nationality?
Derrick Rose nationality is American.

○○○ ○○○

Bashar Al-Assad ethnicity

What is Bashar al-Assad's ethnic background?
Bashar Al-Assad ethnicity is Arabic / Middle Eastern

Baššār al-ʾAsad was born in 11 September 1965 in Damascus, Syria. He is 46 years old.
The Syrian president religion is Shia Muslim.

○○○ ○○○

Mitt Romney ethnicity

Mitt Romney ethnicity is Mexican - American / White.

Willard Mitt Romney (born March 12, 1947) is an American businessman and Republican political figure. He was the 70th Governor of Massachusetts (2003 to 2007) and is a candidate for the 2012 Republican presidential nomination.
Nationality: United States.

○○○ ○○○

Dirk Nowitzki ethnicity

What ethnicity is Dirk Nowitzki?
Dirk Nowitzki ethnicity is Germany - White.
Dirk Nowitzki was born on June 19, 1978 in Würzburg, Germany. He is an NBA player for the Dallas Mavericks.
The basketball player is 33 years old.
Nationality: Germany
•••Dirk Werner Nowitzki Family•••
Father: Jörg Nowitzki
Mother: Helen
Sister: Silke

○○○ ○○○

Halle Berry ethnicity

Halle Berry ethnicity is African American, German, Irish, Russian, English.

Halle Berry
Halle Maria Berry was born in Cleveland, OH in 14-Aug-1966. She is 45 years old.
Nationality: United States

○○○ ○○○

Tuesday, May 31, 2011

Raven Symone ethnicity

Raven Symone ethnicity is Black - African-American.

Raven-Symoné Christina Pearman was born in December 10, 1985 in Atlanta, Georgia.
Raven, is an American actress, singer, songwriter, comedian, dancer, television producer and model.

○○○ ○○○

LisaRaye McCoy ethnicity

LisaRaye McCoy ethnicity is African-American, Irish, and Native-American / Half Black.

LisaRaye Mccoy was born in 23 September, 1966 in Chicago, IL.
Age: 45
The American Actress height is 170,5 cm
Related Ethnic background: Kai Morae ethnicity

○○○ ○○○

Kai Morae ethnicity

Kai Morae ethnicity is African-American, Irish, Native-American, Japanese / Multiracial.
Kaienja Morae Pace;
Birth place:Chicago, Illinois
Birthday:December 5, 1989.
LisaRaye’s beautiful daughter, Kai Morae, 23, is Apple Bottom’s first plus-size model. As I reported earlier, the photos were shot by celebrity photographer Derek Blanks.
The shoot was done in Los Angeles and will be featured in an upcoming episode of ‘LisaRaye The Real McCoy’ on TVONE.

○○○ ○○○

Cassie ethnicity

Cassandra Ventura ethnicity is Filipino, Mexican, Afro-West Indian / Multiracial.

Cassie was born in 26 August, 1986 in New London, Connecticut.
The American singer age: 25
Nationality: American
Her height is 173 cm.

○○○ ○○○

Prince Rogers Nelson ethnicity

Prince Rogers Nelson ethnicity is African - American / Half Black.
Prince Rogers Nelson was born in 7 June, 1958 in Minneapolis, Minnesota.He is 53 years old.
His height is 169 cm. He nationality is American.
Other Names:The Artist
The Artist Formerly Known As Prince

○○○ ○○○

Keri Lynn Hilson ethnicity

Keri Lynn Hilson ethnicity is African - American / Half Black.
Keri Lynn Hilson was born in 27 October, 1982 in Atlanta, Georgia.

Keri Lynn Hilson
She is 29 years old.
Her heigt is 176 cm. The American Singer has hazel eye color and black hair color.

○○○ ○○○

Newer Posts Older Posts Home

Copyright Celebrity Ethnicity · What is Nationality Race Background of Celebrities? - celebrity ethnicity - celebrity ethnicity background © 2011 celebrity plastic surgery - All right reserved.