Monday, February 7, 2011

Dale Earnhardt Jr. ethnicity

Dale Earnhardt Jr. ethnicity, heritage, race, religion, ethics, hair and eye color, background, weight and height.

dale earnhardt jr 88 girlfriend wallpaper sr car
- Mini Biography -
Other Names:Junebug, Junior, Little E
Father: Dale Earnhardt
Mother: Brenda Earnhardt
Sister: Kelley
Brother: Kerry (half brother)
Sister: Taylor Nicole (half sister)
Dale Earnhardt Jr. is a 37 years old Auto Racing from United States.
He was born in Kannapolis, North Carolina under the name Dale Earnhardt Jr..
Dale Earnhardt Jr.'s birthday is 10 October, 1974 & His star sign is Libra.
His height is 6' (183 cm), He has a Blonde hair - Blue Eyes.
Dale Earnhardt Jr.'s build is Athletic.

Dale Earnhardt Jr. Lists
Daytona 500 winners
American sportspeople of German descent
International Race of Champions drivers
Kannapolis, North Carolina
NASCAR drivers
NASCAR owners
People from Charlotte, North Carolina

○○○ ○○○


Post a Comment

Newer Post Older Post Home

Copyright Celebrity Ethnicity · What is Nationality Race Background of Celebrities? - celebrity ethnicity - celebrity ethnicity background © 2011 celebrity plastic surgery - All right reserved.