Wednesday, February 9, 2011

Kevin Garnett ethnicity

Kevin Maurice Garnett ethnicity, heritage, race, religion, ethics, hair and eye color, background, weight and height.
Other Name:The Big Ticket, KG, The Franchise
- Mini Biography -
Kevin Garnett is a 35 years old Basketball player from United States.
He was born in Mauldin, SC under the name Kevin Garnett.

kevin garnett wife dunking wallpaper celtics paul pierce ray allen
Kevin Garnett's birthday is 19 May, 1976 & His star sign is Taurus.
His height is 6' 11" (211 cm), He has a Black hair & Bald Eyes.
Kevin Garnett's build is Athletic.
High School:Farragut Academy, Chicago, IL (1995)
Sister: Sonya
Sister: Ashley
Wife: Brandi Padilla (m. 2004)

○○○ ○○○


Post a Comment

Newer Post Older Post Home

Copyright Celebrity Ethnicity · What is Nationality Race Background of Celebrities? - celebrity ethnicity - celebrity ethnicity background © 2011 celebrity plastic surgery - All right reserved.